Haryana Government › Urban Local Bodies › MC Hathin

IEC activities under SWM

ClosedRef 2026/MC Hathin/IEC

Work description

IEC activities under SWM IEC and Other in MC Hathin

Key details

Tender value
₹21.44 L
EMD
₹42,880
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Tender
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
MC Hathin
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
121103

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1289.76 KB
  • BOQ_622768.xlsBOQ264 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗