Drilling of tube well i/c providing and fixing 3HP 3Phase submersible pump at new GM office building under O and M Circle Harda.
15h leftRef DGM(C)/BPL/32/03
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.71 L
- EMD
- ₹7,450
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Others
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- New GM Office O and M Circle Harda
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 461331
Dates
- Published
- 7 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 7 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 7 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice300.16 KB
- 3203Tenderdoc.pdfTender Document789.75 KB
- BOQ_634988.xlsPrice Bid249 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗