Design, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 500TR (2 x 250 TR) Chilled Water System
17h leftRef TCCL/GS/219/2026-2027
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹3.75 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Equipments
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- TCC LTD
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 683501
Dates
- Published
- 30 Jun 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 30 Jun 2026, 08:35 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 30 Jun 2026, 08:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT357.34 KB
- TENDERDOC.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT985.88 KB
- ANNEXURE.pdfANNEXURE564.44 KB
- BOQ_1450611.xlsBOQ243 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗