Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-UDAIPUR › BDO-SAYRA

Procurement of Construction material and Equipments for the year 2026-27 for works of MG Nrega/VB GRAM G and all scheme in Gram Panchayat Kadech of PS Sayra

ClosedRef NIT 04/2026-27 Gram Panchayat Kadech
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹60.00 L
EMD
₹1.20 L
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP Kadech
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
313075

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 03:35 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 03:35 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 03:35 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT and Technical bid12438.26 KB
  • BOQ_1051544.xlsBOQ277 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗