Reconditioning of Complete Rotor Assembly of Ring Granulators of CHP-II, STPS, Sarni
13h leftRef WT-5185
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹63.10 L
- EMD
- ₹1.26 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Works
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 460447
Dates
- Published
- 17 Jul 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download from
- 17 Jul 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Jul 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITWT-51855861.92 KB
- Techbid5185.xlsTECHNO COMMERCIAL BID325 KB
- affidavitinsolvancybankruptcy.pdfAffidavitsInsolvency Bankruptcy62.49 KB
- drawingSA2.pdfDRAWING789.4 KB
- SBDworksAmended.pdfSTANDARD BID DOCUMENT FOR WORK6002.33 KB
- Unpricedreplica5185.pdfUNPRICED REPLICA552.63 KB
- Annexures5185.pdfANNEXURES/Affidavits (UNPRICED REPLICA A-III, A-IV,A-IX,A-XI,XII, CHECKLIST, Model Certificate ,Insolvency Bankruptcy)2989.23 KB
- Schedual5185.pdfTENDER SCHEDULE512.38 KB
- BOQ_629165.xlsPRICE BID (BOQ)293.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗