Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Join Director-Bhopal Division - UAD › Rajgarh-Nagar Palika Biaora - UAD

WORK W.N.03 CHETRAM SEN KE GHAR KE PASS WATER TENK CONSTRUCTION

13h leftRef 1115/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹2,709
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
120 days
Location
ward 3
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
465674

Dates

Published
3 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
3 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission from
3 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit516.97 KB
  • tenderdoc.pdftender Document1172.68 KB
  • estimate.pdfestimate1244.76 KB
  • BOQ_633077.xlsboq275.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗