Notice Inviting Quotations (NIQ) for Designing and Printing of Annual Report of AAI for the FY2025-26. (Only for AAI 6- Empanelled Advertising Agencies)
3h leftRef F-37019/14/2026-CC
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- CHQ, New Delhi
- District
- New Delhi
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110003
Dates
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Document download from
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid submission from
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Quotations (NIQ) for Designing and Printing of Annual Report of AAI for the FY2025-26. (Only for AAI 6- Empanelled Advertising Agencies)456 KB
- NIQAAIAnnualReport.pdfNIQ434.57 KB
- BOQ_338036.xlsFinancial Bid402.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗