Request for Empanelment of Agencies for Event Management, Printing and Video Creation Agencies with MyGov, Ministry of Electronics and IT (MeitY), GoI
3h leftRef 7(1)/2023/InCEP/MyGov/2.0/
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Request for Empanelment of Agencies for Event Management, Printing and Video Creation Agencies with MyGov, Ministry of Electronics and IT, GoI
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Info. Tech. Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Empanelment
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- New Delhi
- District
- New Delhi
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110003
Dates
- Published
- 14 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 14 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 21 Jul 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- New Delhi
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT526.61 KB
- MyGovRFE.pdfMyGov Empanelment document481.43 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Indian Institute of Science.
View the original notice on the portal ↗