const of nalla on theh newal road from h/o lalli to bus stand at village balbehra block guhla village theh butana block guhla const of sc choupal
16h leftRef 2026601D0CDF FAEE 4562 B7B6 95749F3319001971DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹14.09 L
- EMD
- ₹14,090
- Tender fee
- ₹2,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- BALBEHRA THEH BHUTANA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136035
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC721 KB
- BOQ_622987.xlsBOQDOC307 KB
- AD0175950.pdfADDDOC397 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗