P/L of 80mm Thick IPB in revenue rasta from h/o jaynarayan to water well in new vijay nagar /rakesh nagar and RP Medical store to Radha cosmetic and h/o ashu to and Syam electronics to power house in dalbir colony in ward 8 MC Panipat
13h leftRef 202688C685DF AACB 484A 9811 69774E59CD9A286ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
P/L of 80mm Thick IPB in revenue rasta from h/o jaynarayan to water well in new vijay nagar /RP Medical store to Radha cosmetic and h/o ashu to h/o anip to vinod to naresh and Syam electronics to power house in dalbircolony in ward 8 MC Panipat
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹30.70 L
- EMD
- ₹62,000
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 210 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Panipat
- District
- Panipat
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132103
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC736 KB
- BOQ_621499.xlsBOQDOC307 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗