MP Industrial Development Corporation Limited › Regional Office MPIDC Bhopal

Providing laying and construction of different sports related facilities in sports park cum Garden at Industrial Area Mandideep District Raisen (M.P)

18h leftRef 24 Bhopal of 2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹64.31 L
EMD
₹64,500
Tender fee
₹11,800
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Others
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
240 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Industrial Area Mandideep
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
462046

Dates

Published
13 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
13 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
13 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfProviding laying and construction of different sports related facilities in sports park cum Garden at Industrial Area Mandideep District Raisen (M.P)684.52 KB
  • TenderDOC24.pdfTender Documents3405.59 KB
  • EstimateBOQ.pdfEstimate451.7 KB
  • BOQ_636768.xlsBOQ333.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗