Directorate of Skill Development › Joint Director Office Directorate of Skill Development - Rewa › GOVT DIVISIONAL ITI - REWA DIST - REWA

TENDER FOR RAW MATERIAL

17h leftRef 3717
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

TENDER FOR RAW MATERIAL AT DIVISIONAL ITI REWA

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹10,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
15 days
Bid validity
365 days
Location
DIVISIONAL ITI REWA NEAR STADIUM,NEEM CHAURAHA RE
District
Rewa
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
486001

Dates

Published
14 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
14 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
Bid submission from
14 Aug 2026, 09:00 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER FOR RAW MATERIAL356.74 KB
  • tenderdocumentaug26.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT816.39 KB
  • BOQ_637419.xlsBOQ707 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗