Haryana Government › Urban Local Bodies › MC Pataudi Mandi

Construction of Public toilet under SBM in Zone - II MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi

ClosedRef 2026F31493DF B797 4C95 B806 FF53A25637E61955ULB
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹20.82 L
EMD
₹41,700
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
255 days
Location
Haily Mandi
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
122504

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfDnit746 KB
  • BOQ_622923.xlsBOQ277 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗