Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation › CEO-SLNA Cum Director › PM-WCDC and SE(LR)

Seed Bin under PMKS Y 2.0 Block Sawai Madho pur

20h leftRef ENIT 15/2026-27 SEED BIN SWM
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Seed Bin under PMKSY 2.0 Block Sawai Madhopur

Key details

Tender value
₹36.51 L
EMD
₹73,020
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
BLOCK SAWAI MADHOPUR
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
322001

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NOTICE821.82 KB
  • SEEDBINSWM.pdfBID DOCUMENTS1350.3 KB
  • BOQ_1051757.xlsFINANCIAL BID316.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗