Kumbah mela varsh 2027 ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal me vidhanshaba chetra yamkeshwar ke vikaskhand yamkeshwar ke antragath neelkanth motor margh km 1 se 5me sdbc dawara navinikaran kariya
3d leftRef 2386/18 AC DATE 17-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1.80 L
- Tender fee
- ₹4,720
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- dugadda
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttarakhand
- Pincode
- 246127
Dates
- Published
- 22 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 22 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfScan copy of earnest moneny tender fee and Rs 100 stamp paper with declaration of validity of date626.06 KB
- cond.pdfconditon228.09 KB
- BOQ_117072.xlsboq319 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttarakhand eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗