ESTABLISHMENT , INSTALLATION and OPERATING OF ELCETRONIC WEIGH BRIDGE 10 MT BASIS OF BUILD OPERATE and TRANSFORM (BOT) SCHEME AT MANDI YARD GOTEGAON OFFICE OF APMC GOTEGAON DIST NARSINGHPUR ANNUAL RATE TO BE QUOTED 2nd call
18h leftRef 2026_MPSAM_529781_1
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹75,000
- EMD
- ₹7,500
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Machineries Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Lump-sum
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- gotegaon
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 487118
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfdetail nit and tender document782.32 KB
- detailnit.pdfdetail nit and tender document766.64 KB
- BOQ_637608.xlsprice bid283.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗