Wall Mounted Exercise Station
18h leftRef Estt/E-Tender/ME/2026-27/1195
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
As per Tender Document
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹12,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Equipments (Hospital / Lab)
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 365 days
- Location
- AIIPMR, Haji Ali, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
- District
- Mumbai
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 400034
Dates
- Published
- 12 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 12 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 20 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Room No. 102 Conference Hall, AIIPMR, Mumbai
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1376.3 KB
- Specificationofwallmounted.pdfTechnical Specifications396.21 KB
- Onlineandoffilinedocs.pdfSubmission of Online and Offline documents793.72 KB
- Finaltenderdocument.pdfTender Form3916.89 KB
- PriceBid.pdfPrice Bid864.76 KB
- BOQ_968646.xlsBOQ362.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗