MPLADS 2026-27 Repair and Renovation of Thiruvatra Unnati Road,Kandanassery GP
ClosedRef 4896004-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.31 L
- EMD
- ₹23,281
- Tender fee
- ₹2,055
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Kandanassery
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 680102
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT168.99 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfSCANNED COPY OF E - PAYMENT FORM128.56 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfIPACT122.79 KB
- BOQ_1465858.xlsBOQ309 KB
- EPAYMENT.pdfE - PAYMENT FORM112.86 KB
- PreliminaryAgreement.pdfPRELIMINARY AGREEMENT137.89 KB
- viewsbd.pdfSTANDARD BID DOCUMENT1684.61 KB
- FOT.pdfFOT128.03 KB
- Affidavit.pdfAFFIDAVIT114.24 KB
- IPACT.pdfIPACT107.13 KB
- NIT.pdfNIT152.72 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗