VOLTAGE DETECTORS
ClosedRef TN-2136
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
LT NON CONTACT AC VOLTAGE DETECTORS
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹29.16 L
- EMD
- ₹58,320
- Tender fee
- ₹2,950
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Electrical Goods/Equipments
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- O/O SE (MM) AVVNL AJMER
- District
- Ajmer
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 305004
Dates
- Published
- 21 Jul 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Jul 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Jul 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT DOCUMENT2150.62 KB
- ITBSectionIwithamendment.pdfITB SECTION I711.13 KB
- GCCSectionII.pdfGCC SECTION II360.39 KB
- SpecTN2136voltagenextend.pdfSPECIFICATION III1260.09 KB
- BOQ_1024472.xlsPRICE BID DOCUMENT280.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗