Forest - PCCF (HoFF) › APCCF-Development › CCF-UDAIPUR › DCF-PRATAPGARH

Solar pump - solar plate with tubewell work kheriyakudi

Closing within the hourRef 08202627
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

as per bid

Key details

Tender value
₹6.80 L
EMD
₹13,600
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
pratapgarh
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
312605

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
DCF PRATAPGARH

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIB957.46 KB
  • solar_bid_merged_organized.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT17826.1 KB
  • BOQ_1051313.xlsBOQ378.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗