742_parking_30072026 VEHICLE PARKING
ClosedRef 742_parking_30072026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
VEHICLE PARKING
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹96.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.92 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Fixed-rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 365 days
- Location
- Member Secretary, RMRS JLN Hospital Ajmer
- District
- Ajmer
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 305001
Dates
- Published
- 31 Jul 2026, 12:25 pm
- Document download from
- 31 Jul 2026, 12:25 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Jul 2026, 12:25 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 11 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Member Secretary, RMRS JLN Hospital Ajmer
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT321.73 KB
- bid742.pdfbid Documents5344.3 KB
- BOQ_1031336.xlsBoQ331.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗