Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JAIPUR › BDO-CHAKASU

Gram Panchayat me vitiy varsh 2026-27 hetu mahatma gandi nrega (viksit bharat rojgar guarantee avm aajivika mision gramin VB G RAM G) Avm anay yajanao vikas karyo ke liye nirman samagri aapurti hetu

ClosedRef 02/2026-27 badli

Key details

Tender value
₹45.00 L
EMD
₹90,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
195 days
Location
GRAMPANCHYAT BADLI
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
303901

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit1585.49 KB
  • doc.pdfDOC14879.54 KB
  • BOQ_1049813.xlsBOQ278.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗