Haryana Government › Engineer- in- Chief PHED Panchkula › Bhiwani Circle › Charkhi Dadri PHED

Charkhi Dadri Town - Provi...

ClosedRef 2026D8D1EBDB 4919 485D B1AB 29B3938D4A2B555PUH

Work description

Providing and Laying HDPE 315mm, 110mm o/d pipeline in Mahendergarh chungi

Key details

Tender value
₹24.60 L
EMD
₹49,191
Tender fee
₹2,500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
Charkhi Dadri
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
127306

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD705 KB
  • OT0173244.pdfPDF912 KB
  • BOQ_622447.xlsBoq263 KB
  • AD0173244.pdfPDF705 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗