Directorate of Panchayat › Deputy Director of Panchayat Wayanad › Thondernadu Gramapanchayat

CITIZEN INFORMATION BOARD

14h leftRef Nrega/CIB/2526
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

MGNREGA CITIZEN INFORMATION BOARD

Key details

Tender value
₹6.63 L
EMD
₹16,563
Tender fee
₹1,400
Category
Goods
Product category
Spares,Components, Assy, Sub assy
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
60 days
Location
THONDERNAD GRAMA PANCHAYT OFFICE
District
Not published
State
Kerala
Pincode
670731

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdftender inviting form712.78 KB
  • epaymentform.pdfE-payment Form53.31 KB
  • BOQ_1466902.xlsBOQ287.5 KB
  • tenderform.pdfTENDER FORM120.54 KB
  • PreliminaryAgreement.pdfpreliminary agreemant118.1 KB
  • nitnew.pdfNIT (Notice Inviting Tender)480.32 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗