P4 outdoor fult colour LED Video Wall
19h leftRef 212/8P4l2025lNMM
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
P4 outdoor full colour LED Video Wall
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹10,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical and Maintenance Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- NEMOM BP
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 695571
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 10:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT557.23 KB
- BOQ_1466356.xlsBOQ278 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗