Construction of village Khe...
ClosedRef 202660B6DE49 B7C2 4815 87D1 B9491D43720C285ULB
Work description
Construction of village Kherki Majra Main Road upto 75 mtr. Road (GMDA), in ward 6, under MCG.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.27 Cr
- EMD
- ₹2.53 L
- Tender fee
- ₹10,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Gurugram
- District
- Gurugram
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC738 KB
- BOQ_621131.xlsBOQDOC291 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗