E-Bid for Labour Supply.
Closing within the hourRef SKNCOA/2026/5086
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.70 Cr
- EMD
- ₹3.40 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Manpower Supply
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- SKNCOA JOBNER
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 303329
Dates
- Published
- 7 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
- Document download from
- 7 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 11 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- DEAN,SKNCOA JOBNER
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIB Document.69.27 KB
- bid.pdfBID DOCUMENT1456.04 KB
- BOQ_1037219.xlsBOQ319 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗