Construction of Boundary wall and TINSHED at Public Palace near the Hanuman Temple Village Devalikala Gram Panchayat Devalikalan PS KHAIRABAD
ClosedRef NIT 3980 NIRMAN
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.00 L
- EMD
- ₹12,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT DEVLIKALA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 326529
Dates
- Published
- 22 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 22 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 22 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfComplete Tender Document5422.75 KB
- BOQ_1050934.xlsBOQ282 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗