Const. of Hall, Gate and other work in Rajput Choupal Narheda WN 12 MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi
ClosedRef 2026F1E438A6 CCD6 4893 88FA 4CCD7DEF37261955ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹24.63 L
- EMD
- ₹58,200
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 390 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- Pataudi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122504
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDnit768 KB
- BOQ_622887.xlsBOQ252 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗