A/mtc. of EPHS (W/S) in sec...
ClosedRef 20261DE7BAD7 918D 42F9 A012 C747FD968CD3241HSV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Operation of 2 Nos. tubewell No. 6 and 11 in Sector-11 Panipat
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹81,926
- EMD
- ₹1,640
- Tender fee
- ₹250
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Panipat
- District
- Panipat
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132103
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD772 KB
- BOQ_622949.xlsBOQ314 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗