Repair of all Civil works in Ward No 13 in MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi
ClosedRef 2026030F9132 A905 4624 8796 34F943D339211955ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.77 L
- EMD
- ₹13,600
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- Pataudi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122504
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDnit741 KB
- BOQ_622861.xlsBOQ275 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗