Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-JHUNJHUNU › BDO-SURAJGARH

panchayat samiti karayalay prisar me 2 prototype aavas nirman kary

ClosedRef pssinghana03/21-08-2026 prototype aavas

Key details

Tender value
₹9.58 L
EMD
₹19,160
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Buildings
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
ps singhana
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
333516

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit7923.63 KB
  • pmayaavas.pdfnit7906.32 KB
  • BOQ_1050356.xlsBOQ232 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗