Providing basic facilities for Vanitha Startup building
ClosedRef 07/AE/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.39 L
- EMD
- ₹8,470
- Tender fee
- ₹750
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Paravur Block Panchayath
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 683519
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT37.84 KB
- BOQ_1464766.xlsBOQ319 KB
- 4.pdfPreliminary agreement as per item no-2 PartVI420.76 KB
- 2.pdfBid submission letter as per item no-1 Part-VI408.87 KB
- 8.pdfBid documents with NIT1709.49 KB
- 9.pdfBid submission fee remittence359.38 KB
- 36.pdfIntegrity pact certificate as per item no-3 PartVI and Affidavit as per item no-4 Part- VI326.93 KB
- 5.pdfRequisition for e-payment as per item no-6 PartVI232.2 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗