NIT for appointing claim management / Settlement Agency for claim management and Settlement Services at AIIMS Nagpur
14h leftRef AIIMS-NAG/CS/MS/OTE/26-27/02
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹5.00 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Financial and Insurance Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 730 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- AIIMS Nagpur
- District
- Nagpur
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 441124
Dates
- Published
- 15 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 15 Jul 2026, 12:35 pm
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 20 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Administrative Building, AIIMS Nagpur
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT for appointing claim management / Settlement Agency for claim management and Settlement Services at AIIMS Nagpur1397.56 KB
- BOQ_964172.xlsNIT for appointing claim management / Settlement Agency for claim management and Settlement Services at AIIMS Nagpur314.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗