Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-DAUSA › BDO-NANGAL RAJAWATAN

Door to Door Garbage and Waste Collection and Segration, Road and Nali Safai and Samudayik Parisar ki Saf Safai Work all revenue village of Gram Panchayat CHUDIYAWAS

2d leftRef Chudiyawas 03/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹3.49 L
EMD
₹6,980
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
CHUDIYAWAS
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
303506

Dates

Published
31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission from
31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1714.58 KB
  • BOQ_1053718.xlsBOQ281 KB
  • chudifarm_merged.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS2576.16 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗