Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation › CEO-SLNA Cum Director › PM-WCDC and SE(LR) › Executive Engineer (LR)

Service of Transportation with loadging and boarding

21h leftRef 09/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹30.50 L
EMD
₹61,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Services
Product category
Hotel/ Catering
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
20 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Dausa
District
Dausa
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
303303

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
office of pm and se wcdc zp dausa

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT343.13 KB
  • docicb.pdfDocuments1291.51 KB
  • BOQ_1052353.xlsBOQ237.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗