EE M-WZ IV WZ/TC/26-27/10/04
17h leftRef EE M-WZ IV WZ/TC/26-27/10/04
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Imp and Dev of road/Lane and drainage system by Providing RMC, Brick work, Cement Plaster and 100 mm thick RCC slab from (1) H.No A-3/46 to A3/55 (2) H.No. G-1/282 to G-1/300 (3) G-1/262 to G-1/321 in G1 block Uttam nagar ward no 108 Hastsal/West Z
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹30.34 L
- EMD
- ₹63,710
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 150 days
- Location
- Vikas Puri
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110018
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT Copy1433.68 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfabstract1254.45 KB
- BOQ_336993.xlsBOQ255 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗