Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited › CGMT,UP(WEST) Telecom Circle, Meerut,BSNL › CE(Civil),UP(WEST) Telecom Circle,Meerut,BSNL

reconstruction bwall tp nagar bly

1h leftRef 18/2026-27/BCD/BLY
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Reconstuctin of Fallen Boundry Wall at TP Nagar ,OA/BA Bareill

Key details

Tender value
₹1.59 L
EMD
₹3,183
Tender fee
₹590
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Buildings
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
45 days
Location
BAREILLY
District
Bareilly
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
243001

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfReconstuctin of Fallen Boundry Wall at TP Nagar ,OA/BA Bareilly.945.58 KB
  • nit18docu.pdfReconstuctin of Fallen Boundary Wall at TP Nagar ,OA/BA Bareilly1649.19 KB
  • BOQ_970748.xlsReconstruction of Fallen Boundary Wall at TP Nagar OA/BA Bareilly.332.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.

View the original notice on the portal ↗