Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintaining the Fully Automated Integrated Immunoassay and Clinical Chemistry Analyzer on reagent rental basis - 01 No.
11h leftRef XX-47/SO(DO)/E.M./2026-27/M E
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintaining the Fully Automated Integrated Immunoassay and Clinical Chemistry Analyzer on reagent rental basis
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹6.00 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Medical Equipments/Waste
- Tender type
- Global Tenders
- Form of contract
- Buy
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- Ansari Nagar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110029
Dates
- Published
- 19 Jun 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Jun 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 3 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender539.8 KB
- TED.pdfTender Enquiry Document1531.54 KB
- BOQ_960345.xlsPrice Schedule347.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.
View the original notice on the portal ↗