Const. of street from H/o R...
16h leftRef 2026D2E53DF1 7F2A 4EE1 B397 3C5276764F44297ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Const. of street from H/o Rajpal Foji to Manoj Vats Gali No 15/3, And Jai Bhagwan to Sattu Pardhan Mini Bye Pass, And Pawan to H/o Ramesh (A-Gali) Bharat Nagar, And H/o Pawan to H/o Umed Singh Mini Bye Pass Ward No 09, MC Bhiwani.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹41.88 L
- EMD
- ₹41,880
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Bhiwani
- District
- Bhiwani
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 127021
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd824 KB
- BOQ_621612.xlsboq279 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗