Provision of CCTV surveillance system at Shaheed Bhagat Singh Stadium, Mangolpuri, under Rohini zone.
14h leftRef EEE-III/RZ/TC/2026-27/18.1
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹7.01 L
- EMD
- ₹14,100
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- EEE/NORTH WEST
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110085
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT664.17 KB
- TenderCondition1.pdfGeneral condition188.33 KB
- EligibilityCriteria.pdfEligibility criteria588.2 KB
- MCD_GCC_2026Latestcirculars.pdfmcd gcc and circulars16683.78 KB
- BOQ_336822.xlsPrice bid325.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗