Haryana Government › Engineer- in- Chief PHED Panchkula › Hisar Circle › Hansi PHED

Moth Rangran - Constructi...

ClosedRef 2026EDFFF1EA 1BBE 4D1A 8FAE 338A4F11BEB0567PUH
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Construction of additional structures and Raw water arrangements

Key details

Tender value
₹7.30 L
EMD
₹14,600
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
MOTH RANGRAN
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
125033

Dates

Published
28 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
28 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
28 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 10:40 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC895 KB
  • BOQ_623847.xlsBOQDOC259 KB
  • FF3G9NZ174145.pdfADDDOC668 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗