Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JAIPUR › BDO-AMER

GP BILOCHI RA U PRA VIDHYALYA GRAM SAR ME 2 KAKSHA KAKSH MAY BRAMDA NIRMAN KARY BILOCHI

ClosedRef 80BILOCHI

Key details

Tender value
₹14.00 L
EMD
₹28,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP BILOCHI
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
302028

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NIT394.29 KB
  • 80bilochinib.pdfall tender documents8701.96 KB
  • BOQ_1051758.xlsFINANCIAL BOQ231 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗