8_Construction of West Weir nirman and bund renovation 2 no Anicut Nirman 3 no Anicut Renovation 6 no Total Works 11 Gram Panchyat Rawatpura Pirana Semliya Block Dungla Under Project Yojna MJSA 2 Phase 3rd State Fund District Chittorgarh
Closing within the hourRef 152 ENIT 01 2026-27 EXEN WDSC Bhadesar
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹57.57 L
- EMD
- ₹1.15 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Dungla
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 312402
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdf152 ENIT 01 2026-27 EXEN WDSC Bhadesar2154 KB
- Work08.pdfConditions and Estimate or G Schedule24804.92 KB
- BOQ_1045448.xlsBOQ411 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗