Pani Nikasi Nala nirman Genani se Talab ki or Bharpalsar
Closing within the hourRef 04/Bharpalsar/work2
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 75 days
- Location
- GP BHARPALSAR LADKHANI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 331802
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT DOCUMENT10877.03 KB
- BOQ_1052827.xlsBOQ318 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗