Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JAIPUR › BDO-MADHORAJ PURA

Material Supply for construction work VBGRAMG and other Rdprd scheme For F.Y 2026-27 Gram panchayat Pahadiya ps Madhorajpura

ClosedRef 2026-27 76

Key details

Tender value
₹60.00 L
EMD
₹1.20 L
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Civil Construction Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
as per nit
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
303006

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit1368.32 KB
  • docpahgdiya.pdfdoc14126.48 KB
  • BOQ_1052005.xlsboq276.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗