Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- HANUMANGARH › BDO-PILIBANGA

Garbage collection and Cleaning Street-Drain GP 6SGR Bhagsar

ClosedRef NIT 376 SBM
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹5.78 L
EMD
₹12,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
60 days
Location
GP 6SGR Bhagsar
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
335803

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfSCAN Copy FEE OF Tender Fees-Processing Fees, Tender Proce, PAN CARD, Affidavit REG. CER., TAX CLEAR. CER., GSTIN NO, EXP. CER, Bid Securing Decalartion Form, Black List Affidavit etc3642.25 KB
  • BOQ_1049560.xlsBOQ313.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗