Procurement of spares of WOM Make Choke and Kill Manifold for Drilling Services, Tripura Asset
1h leftRef TD1FS26003
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Mechanical Tools and Equipment
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Agartala
- District
- Agartala
- State
- Tripura
- Pincode
- 799014
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT359.75 KB
- Tenderdocumentsfulll.pdfTender Documents full1391.13 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗