Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BIKANER › BDO-PANCHU

RE-TENDER 03/2026-27 GP DHARNOK

ClosedRef RE-TENDER 03/2026-27 GP DHARNOK
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

FY 2026-27 VB G RAM G SCHEAME MATERIAL SUPPLY E-TENDER GP DHARNOK

Key details

Tender value
₹40.00 L
EMD
₹80,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GRAM PANCHAYAT DHARNOK
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
334804

Dates

Published
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 01:20 pm
Bid submission from
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 01:20 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS134.34 KB
  • BOQ_1053628.xlsboq375 KB
  • rebid03.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS6545.38 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗