Local Self Government Department › Alappuzha › Grama Panchayath Section Office ALP › Office of the AE Thrikkunnappuzha Grama Panchayath

TGP 153/26 Re Quatation Filling and Road Way Formation of Proposed Ayurvedha Hospital

ClosedRef 03/2026/AE/LIDEW/TKPZA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹4.23 L
EMD
₹10,574
Tender fee
₹935
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Buildings
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Thrikkunnapuzha GP
District
Not published
State
Kerala
Pincode
690515

Dates

Published
18 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
18 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
18 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT47.01 KB
  • FOT153.pdfFORM OF TENDER259.78 KB
  • AFFIDAVIT153.pdfAFFIDAVIT242.05 KB
  • SBD153.pdfSBD934.48 KB
  • PAG153.pdfPRILIMINARY AGREEMENT261.52 KB
  • EPAY.pdfE PAY239.99 KB
  • PACT.pdfINTEGRITY PACT239.28 KB
  • BOQ_1465430.xlsBOQ307.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗